A Star Diamonds Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10181374

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

7 WESTMORELAND HOUSE SCRUBS LANE
CUMBERLAND PARK
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW10 6RE

There are 405 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 6RE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A Star Diamonds Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10181374

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SECRETSOFDIAMONDSTRADINGAS A STAR DIAMONDS LIMITED, active until 9 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.230 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 13:52:52 +0100