Leapthree Limited

Company Registration Number: 10191467

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR
1 LINDSEY STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1A 9HP

There are 52 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1A 9HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Leapthree Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10191467

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA232059

Registration Start Date

6 February 2017

Registration Expiry Date

5 February 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • RB NEWCO 12345 LIMITED, active until 26 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.62.151 Sun, 05 Jul 2020 16:36:41 +0100