Helu Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10200647

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

27 LABYRINTH TOWER
DALSTON SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E8 3GP

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E8 3GP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Helu Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10200647

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56290 - Other food services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

5 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

5 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

5 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

23 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MAYTAO LTD, active until 21 April 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Mon, 25 May 2020 20:42:17 +0100