Future (Drigg) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10202837

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Future (Drigg) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 May 2016. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

10202837

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

35110 - Production of electricity

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 June 2017

Mortgages

3 in total
1 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FSW WIND LIMITED, active until 1 September 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:49:52 +0000