London Property Capital Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10205516

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
London Property Capital Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10205516

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 June 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LONDON PLATINUM PROPERTY LTD, active until 1 June 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.186.117 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 02:15:36 +0100