2 Byggare Limited

Company Registration Number: 10209721

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 5EA

There are 11869 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 5EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
2 Byggare Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 June 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10209721

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • NORDFRAGG INVESTMENT LIMITED, active until 11 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 05:23:40 +0100