Acm RG Group (Acm Richman Gold Group) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10218131

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Acm RG Group (Acm Richman Gold Group) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 June 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10218131

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £100
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £100
Total Net Worth £100

Previous Names

  • KRAFTWERK TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATED LTD, active until 24 October 2019
  • ATLANT FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED, active until 14 August 2019
  • ATLANT GROUP LIMITED, active until 28 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.113 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 17:46:42 +0000