Innova Homes Limited

Company Registration Number: 10226254

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AVONDALE HOUSE
262 UXBRIDGE ROAD
HATCH END
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA5 4HS

There are 687 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA5 4HS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Innova Homes Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Hatch End, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

10226254

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JUST BRICKS LTD, active until 3 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.174 Fri, 29 May 2020 19:56:55 +0100