Arrow Business Communications Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 10233878

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE WHARF ABBEY MILL BUSINESS PARK
LOWER EASHING
GODALMING
SURREY
GU7 2QN

There are 24 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GU7 2QN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arrow Business Communications Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Godalming, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

10233878

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £4,931,471
of which Cash £892,522
Total Assets £4,931,471
Current Liabilities £5,351,185
Net Current Assets £-419,714
Total Net Worth £-32,128,249

Previous Names

  • DMWSL 826 LIMITED, active until 31 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 08:48:21 +0000