10234635 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10234635

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
10234635: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10234635 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10234635

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HEINEKEN INTERNATIONAL LTD, active until 14 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.126.130 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 00:08:35 +0100