Aria Leisure Limited

Company Registration Number: 10250881

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BELL ADVISORY TENTH FLOOR
3 HARDMAN STREET
SPINNINGFIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3HF

There are 743 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aria Leisure Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Spinningfields, Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

10250881

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

24 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56101 - Licensed restaurants

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

22 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JCTL HOLDINGS (2016) LIMITED, active until 21 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.215.231 Thu, 27 Feb 2020 17:32:36 +0000