10254725 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10254725

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
10254725: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10254725 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10254725

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • STELLA ARTOIS (ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV) LTD, active until 12 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 08:08:22 +0100