Impact Developments Romford Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10255314

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Impact Developments Romford Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 June 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10255314

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 July 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AFFINITY ROMFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 27 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.134 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 18:10:35 +0100