10264196 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 10264196

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
10264196: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10264196 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 July 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10264196

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 July 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits

11060 - Manufacture of malt

11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 August 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BROWN-FORMAN CORPORATION (FINLANDIA) LTD, active until 27 November 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 07:33:59 +0100