Donhead House Limited

Company Registration Number: 10267665

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
20 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4M 7AN

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Donhead House Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 July 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10267665

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 July 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 August 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THE FACE MASK COMPANY LIMITED, active until 10 April 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Thu, 28 May 2020 15:37:53 +0100