MLM Partners Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 10316509

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
61 MOSLEY STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M2 3HZ

There are 371 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M2 3HZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
MLM Partners Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 August 2016. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

10316509

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 August 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LED INDUSTRY LTD., active until 8 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.112.145 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 16:40:15 +0100