Mondo Holdings Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10325265

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

INGLES MANOR
CASTLE HILL AVENUE
FOLKESTONE
UNITED KINGDOM
CT20 2RD

There are 1356 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CT20 2RD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mondo Holdings Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 August 2016. Its current registered address is in Folkestone.

Registration Data

Company Number

10325265

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 August 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MONDO HOLDERS LTD., active until 16 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.126.130 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 02:19:33 +0100