F54418-Gec Limited

Company Registration Number: 10348591

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR 10 TEMPLEBACK
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
F54418-Gec Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 August 2016. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

10348591

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 August 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

26 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

23 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SIM BCR LIMITED, active until 30 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:46:47 +0100