From a Seed Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10351477

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

297 BROADWAY
BEXLEYHEATH
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
DA6 8DG

There are 25 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DA6 8DG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
From a Seed Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 August 2016. Its current registered address is in Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

10351477

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 August 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FROM A SEED COACHING LTD., active until 28 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.225 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 13:53:40 +0100