420 Press Manufacturing Limited

Company Registration Number: 10356914

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SOVEREIGN HOUSE
ELLEN TERRACE
WASHINGTON
TYNE & WEAR
ENGLAND
NE37 3AS

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE37 3AS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
420 Press Manufacturing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Washington, Tyne & Wear.

Registration Data

Company Number

10356914

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

2 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 420 PHARMA RESEARCH LIMITED, active until 8 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 04:14:16 +0100