Safe Seal Home Improvements Glazing (UK) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10376576

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WARTH BUSINESS CENTRE
WARTH ROAD
BURY
ENGLAND
BL9 9TB

There are 42 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BL9 9TB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Safe Seal Home Improvements Glazing (UK) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Bury.

Registration Data

Company Number

10376576

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 October 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 141 MARKETING SERVICES LTD, active until 11 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.160.19.155 Sat, 08 Aug 2020 03:19:45 +0100