Arma Group Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10379253

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

(3RD FLOOR)
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arma Group Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 September 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10379253

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

80100 - Private security activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

16 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2017

Accounts Next Due

16 June 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 October 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • GULF SECURITY GROUP LIMITED, active until 10 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.191.0 Thu, 20 Feb 2020 14:01:22 +0000