Vega Lyrae Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10381645

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

52 EDITH ROAD
EDITH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W14 9BB

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W14 9BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Vega Lyrae Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10381645

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 October 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABUNDANT STAR LTD, active until 31 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.173.236 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 00:14:34 +0100