Afc Anodising Services Ltd Limited

Company Registration Number: 10384211

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEONARD CURTIS HOUSE ELMS SQUARE
BURY NEW ROAD
WHITEFIELD
GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7TA

There are 1050 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M45 7TA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Afc Anodising Services Ltd Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Whitefield, Greater Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

10384211

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

19 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 October 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HARD ANODISNG SERVICES LTD, active until 1 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Sat, 30 May 2020 15:39:05 +0100