Twenty Twenty Glengall Limited

Company Registration Number: 10398428

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

8 HIGH STREET
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM14 4AB

There are 209 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM14 4AB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Twenty Twenty Glengall Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Brentwood, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

10398428

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 October 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TWENTY TWENTY BRIXTON LIMITED, active until 19 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.225 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 10:08:01 +0100