CHN Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 10421301

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 TECHNOLOGY PARK
COLINDEEP LANE
COLINDALE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW9 6BX

There are 823 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW9 6BX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
CHN Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 October 2016. Its current registered address is in Colindale, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10421301

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 October 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 November 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • NCH CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED, active until 20 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.252.66 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 04:05:16 +0000