Minerva Lending Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 10427254

Company registered in England and Wales

Minerva Lending Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 October 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10427254

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 October 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 November 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MADDOX STREET LIMITED, active until 17 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Sat, 30 May 2020 13:02:07 +0100