Befastr Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10434376

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OAKRIDGE PARK
TRENT LANE
CASTLE DONINGTON
DERBYSHIRE
DE74 2PY

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DE74 2PY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Befastr Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 October 2016. Its current registered address is in Castle Donington, Derbyshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10434376

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 October 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 November 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LUKE CLAYTON RACING LIMITED, active until 25 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.112.145 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 16:50:33 +0100