Saigak Kazakhstan Trade House Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10440060

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

100 NEW BOND STREET
FIRST FLOOR
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1S 1SP

There are 29 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 1SP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Saigak Kazakhstan Trade House Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 October 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10440060

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 October 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products

46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 November 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CLEANTECH ADVISORS LTD, active until 26 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.154.129 Fri, 29 May 2020 13:35:44 +0100