Him Lettings Limited

Company Registration Number: 10444909

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AUDLEY HOUSE
35 MARSH PARADE
NEWCASTLE
STAFFS
UNITED KINGDOM
ST5 1BT

There are 120 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ST5 1BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Him Lettings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 October 2016. Its current registered address is in Newcastle, Staffs.

Registration Data

Company Number

10444909

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 October 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA221214

Registration Start Date

5 December 2016

Registration Expiry Date

4 December 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

22 November 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HOME IMPROVEMENTS & MAINTENANCE LETTINGS LIMITED, active until 6 July 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 23:24:34 +0100