Elysium Healthcare Holdings 1 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10481896

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 IMPERIAL PLACE, MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
ENGLAND
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Elysium Healthcare Holdings 1 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 November 2016. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood.

Registration Data

Company Number

10481896

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 November 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 December 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100,384
of which Cash £83,606
Total Assets £100,384
Current Liabilities £33,471
Net Current Assets £66,913
Total Net Worth £-182,007

Previous Names

  • GRENADIER MIDCO I LIMITED, active until 1 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 09:14:27 +0000