F56224 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10491770

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR 10 TEMPLEBACK
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
F56224 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2016. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

10491770

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 November 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

22 August 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 December 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HB VILLAGES NORTHAMPTON LIMITED, active until 22 November 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:52:04 +0000