2nd2none Driving School Limited

Company Registration Number: 10495418

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

40B WINCOMBE BUSINESS PARK
SHAFTESBURY
DORSET
UNITED KINGDOM
SP7 9QJ

There are 71 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP7 9QJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
2nd2none Driving School Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 November 2016. Its current registered address is in Shaftesbury, Dorset.

Registration Data

Company Number

10495418

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 November 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

85530 - Driving school activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

22 December 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 2ND2NONE GROUP LIMITED, active until 22 February 2017
  • 2ND2NONE DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED, active until 17 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.126.130 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 00:29:32 +0100