Pink Lemon Branding & Design Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10504035

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KESTREL HOUSE
KNIGHTRIDER STREET
MAIDSTONE
ENGLAND
ME15 6LP

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME15 6LP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pink Lemon Branding & Design Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 November 2016. Its current registered address is in Maidstone.

Registration Data

Company Number

10504035

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 November 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 December 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PINK LEMON DESIGN LIMITED, active until 6 June 2018
  • PINK LEMON CREATIVE LIMITED, active until 8 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 01:15:19 +0100