Academy Athena Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10544233

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63/66 HATTON GARDEN
FIFTH FLOOR, SUITE 23
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Academy Athena Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 January 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10544233

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 January 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

85600 - Educational support services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

31 January 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CLARITY HEALTHCARE GROUP LTD, active until 5 December 2018
  • PHI EDUCATION LTD, active until 3 December 2018
  • STAR CROSS GROUP LTD, active until 12 November 2018
  • STAR CROSS TRAINING & COACHING SERVICES LIMITED, active until 11 September 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.229.90 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 03:58:06 +0100