Intermedio Executive Co. Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10569696

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDWYCH HOUSE
WINCHESTER STREET
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EA

There are 199 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP10 2EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Intermedio Executive Co. Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 January 2017. Its current registered address is in Andover, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10569696

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 January 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 February 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THE ORGANISATION AND PEOPLE STRATEGY CO. LIMITED, active until 7 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 11:19:32 +0100