Jigsaw Management Consultancy Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10592450

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STIRCHLEY HOUSE
REDDICAP TRADING ESTATE
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
B75 7BU

There are 82 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B75 7BU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Jigsaw Management Consultancy Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 January 2017. Its current registered address is in Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

10592450

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 January 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA233538

Registration Start Date

13 February 2017

Registration Expiry Date

12 February 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

35140 - Trade of electricity

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 February 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MIDLANDS ENERGY LIMITED, active until 24 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Sat, 30 May 2020 12:51:52 +0100