Aaws Tempering Belt & Brass Cover Limited

Company Registration Number: 10595599

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 5EA

There are 11869 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 5EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aaws Tempering Belt & Brass Cover Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 February 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10595599

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 February 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 March 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AAWS TEMPERING BREAST COVER LIMITED, active until 7 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.229.90 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 04:48:49 +0100