10606752 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 10606752

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM101, MAPLE HOUSE 118
HIGH STREET
PURLEY, LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10606752 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 February 2017. Its current registered address is in Purley, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10606752

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 February 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

7 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 March 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AZELIS INGREDIENTS LTD., active until 29 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.218.67.1 Fri, 21 Feb 2020 08:39:46 +0000