Clerkenwell Spaces (UK) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10620656

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

GRIFFIN STONE MOSCROP & CO
21-27 LAMB'S CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC1N 3GS

There are 196 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1N 3GS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Clerkenwell Spaces (UK) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 February 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10620656

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 February 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 March 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PADDINGTON SPACES (UK) LTD, active until 13 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.96.157 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 16:51:34 +0100