10670996 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10670996

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1
3RD FLOOR 11 - 12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10670996 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 March 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10670996

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 March 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 April 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • UK LUCOZADE HEALTH INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, active until 16 November 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 14:46:13 +0000