4mation.solutions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10683010

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
86-90 PAUL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 4NE

There are 4965 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
4mation.solutions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 March 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10683010

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 March 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 April 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 4MATION-SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 18 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 08:51:08 +0100