Hurst Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10699877

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDWYCH HOUSE
WINCHESTER STREET
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SP10 2EA

There are 199 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP10 2EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hurst Heating & Plumbing Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 March 2017. Its current registered address is in Andover, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10699877

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 March 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 April 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ANTON PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED, active until 11 April 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 03:26:01 +0100