Rugby Beds Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10746444

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 25
WOODSIDE PARK
RUGBY
ENGLAND
CV21 2NP

There are 29 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV21 2NP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Rugby Beds Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2017. Its current registered address is in Rugby.

Registration Data

Company Number

10746444

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 April 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 May 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ETON GREY LIMITED, active until 30 December 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Tue, 26 May 2020 23:45:18 +0100