1 Ability Estate Agents Limited

Company Registration Number: 10766869

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

61 NAVESTOCK CRESCENT
WOODFORD GREEN
ENGLAND
IG8 7AZ

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG8 7AZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Ability Estate Agents Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 May 2017. Its current registered address is in Woodford Green.

Registration Data

Company Number

10766869

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 May 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 June 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABILITY RESIDENTIAL LTD, active until 6 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 22:04:00 +0100