10782558 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10782558

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
10782558: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10782558 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 May 2017. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10782558

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 May 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

22 February 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

19 June 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DIEF CHANEL LIMITED, active until 5 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.230 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 21:15:15 +0100