Allsc Limited

Company Registration Number: 10827396

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9 PARK LANE BUSINESS CENTRE PARK LANE
LANGHAM
COLCHESTER
ENGLAND
CO4 5WR

There are 344 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CO4 5WR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Allsc Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 June 2017. Its current registered address is in Colchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

10827396

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 June 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

85600 - Educational support services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 July 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ASPIRING PARALEGALS LIMITED, active until 19 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 13:15:43 +0100