Impress Your Empress Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10864212

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

198 ST ANNS ROAD
TOTTENHAM
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N15 5RP

There are 133 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N15 5RP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Impress Your Empress Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 July 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10864212

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 July 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 August 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • EMPEROR & EMPRESS LTD, active until 2 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 02:49:19 +0100