F60804.gec Limited

Company Registration Number: 10919364

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
F60804.gec Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 August 2017. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

10919364

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 August 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 May 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 September 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MID CHROME TUBES LIMITED, active until 16 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:53:10 +0000