Immuno-020 Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 11009184

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11 - 12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Immuno-020 Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 October 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11009184

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • IMMUNOVANT HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 23 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.109.238 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 13:09:19 +0100